Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Swan MX SC Youth Regional - 6/25/2022
Tyler, TX
View Lap Chart
36. Girls (11-16) - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Husqvarna
1st - MACKENZYE BROCATO
OLIVE BRANCH, MS
#305
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:45.205 
00.000 
1st 
01:45.451 
00.000 
1st 
01:47.202 
00.000 
1st 
01:49.153 
00.000 
1st 
01:48.754 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - HANNAH JAMISON
COMMERCE CITY, CO
#58
01:05.158 
05.158 
2nd 
01:50.008 
09.961 
2nd 
01:50.728 
15.238 
2nd 
01:50.461 
18.497 
2nd 
01:50.889 
20.233 
2nd 
01:51.943 
23.422 
2nd 
Husqvarna
3rd - TAYTEUM ASCHAN
DILLON, CO
#454
01:09.657 
09.657 
3rd 
01:52.111 
16.563 
3rd 
01:53.442 
24.554 
3rd 
01:53.419 
30.771 
3rd 
01:53.512 
35.130 
3rd 
01:53.561 
39.937 
3rd 
Husqvarna
4th - KENDI SCOTT
ONALASKA, TX
#61
01:18.121 
18.121 
11th 
01:55.608 
28.524 
8th +3
01:52.229 
35.302 
6th +2
01:53.445 
41.545 
4th +2
01:50.396 
42.788 
4th 
01:50.560 
44.594 
4th 
KTM
5th - TINLEY MCCOY
Brighton, TN
#22
01:10.659 
10.659 
4th 
01:58.417 
23.871 
5th -1
01:56.680 
35.100 
5th 
01:55.141 
43.039 
6th -1
01:56.107 
49.993 
6th 
01:54.863 
56.102 
5th +1
KTM
6th - RYLEE TURNEY
CLERMONT, FL
#748
01:15.660 
15.660 
7th 
01:57.885 
28.340 
7th 
01:55.830 
38.719 
7th 
01:53.517 
45.034 
7th 
01:54.581 
50.462 
7th 
01:55.199 
56.907 
6th +1
KTM
7th - JASMINE SODOWSKY
PONCA CITY, OK
#63
01:12.544 
12.544 
5th 
01:55.726 
23.065 
4th +1
01:55.682 
33.296 
4th 
01:55.534 
41.628 
5th -1
01:56.395 
48.870 
5th 
01:57.681 
57.797 
7th -2
Husqvarna
8th - KACEY SHEEHAN
Belleview, FL
#59
01:19.893 
19.893 
12th 
01:55.975 
30.663 
11th +1
01:57.672 
42.884 
10th +1
01:56.963 
52.645 
8th +2
01:56.473 
59.965 
8th 
01:57.288 
01:08.499 
8th 
Husqvarna
9th - KYLEIGH HAYES
COLOMA, MI
#063
01:22.516 
22.516 
13th 
01:55.975 
33.286 
13th 
01:58.516 
46.351 
13th 
01:57.684 
56.833 
12th +1
01:58.753 
01:06.433 
10th +2
01:58.325 
01:16.004 
9th +1
Kawasaki
10th - MARLEE MAXWELL
IOWA PARK, TX
#722
01:15.096 
15.096 
6th 
01:57.857 
27.748 
6th 
01:59.417 
41.714 
8th -2
01:59.625 
54.137 
9th -1
02:00.842 
01:05.826 
9th 
02:00.123 
01:17.195 
10th -1
Husqvarna
11th - PRESLIE WALLS
PARK HILL, OK
#231
01:16.906 
16.906 
9th 
01:58.276 
29.977 
10th -1
01:59.163 
43.689 
11th -1
01:58.726 
55.213 
11th 
02:01.463 
01:07.523 
12th -1
01:58.681 
01:17.450 
11th +1
Yamaha
12th - TAYLOR FINK
CASTLE ROCK, CO
#355
01:16.078 
16.078 
8th 
01:58.382 
29.255 
9th -1
01:58.462 
42.266 
9th 
01:59.452 
54.516 
10th -1
02:01.167 
01:06.530 
11th -1
02:00.895 
01:18.671 
12th -1
Kawasaki
13th - JAELYN WISHON
Bennington, KS
#20
01:23.026 
23.026 
14th 
01:59.501 
37.322 
14th 
01:58.658 
50.529 
14th 
01:59.035 
01:02.362 
14th 
01:58.039 
01:11.248 
13th +1
01:57.219 
01:19.713 
13th 
Husqvarna
14th - KAITLYN LANE
Brooksville, FL
#33
01:43.362 
43.362 
24th 
01:57.680 
55.837 
20th +4
01:55.647 
01:06.033 
19th +1
01:54.180 
01:13.011 
17th +2
01:55.448 
01:19.306 
16th +1
01:57.538 
01:28.090 
14th +2
KTM
15th - ANAIYA BIERI
Tijeras, NM
#34
01:17.342 
17.342 
10th 
02:00.484 
32.621 
12th -2
01:58.221 
45.391 
12th 
02:00.317 
58.506 
13th -1
02:08.575 
01:17.928 
14th -1
02:01.968 
01:31.142 
15th -1
KTM
16th - ZAIDA LESLIE
MARBLE, CO
#404
01:23.910 
23.910 
15th 
01:59.890 
38.595 
15th 
01:59.888 
53.032 
15th 
01:59.597 
01:05.427 
15th 
02:02.423 
01:18.697 
15th 
02:01.867 
01:31.810 
16th -1
Husqvarna
17th - SHAE SAYRE
New Ulm, TX
#52
01:24.691 
24.691 
16th 
02:03.381 
42.867 
18th -2
02:00.938 
58.354 
18th 
02:00.909 
01:12.061 
16th +2
01:59.893 
01:22.801 
17th -1
02:01.461 
01:35.508 
17th 
Husqvarna
18th - KENDALL MCLAIN
SEBRING, FL
#416
01:49.682 
49.682 
25th 
01:58.702 
01:03.179 
25th 
01:57.978 
01:15.706 
21st +4
01:58.614 
01:27.118 
19th +2
02:01.330 
01:39.295 
19th 
01:55.927 
01:46.468 
18th +1
KTM
19th - SAGE TANGLER
ARVADA, CO
#10
01:25.453 
25.453 
17th 
01:59.754 
40.002 
16th +1
01:59.299 
53.850 
16th 
02:16.462 
01:23.110 
18th -2
02:04.985 
01:38.942 
18th 
02:04.999 
01:55.187 
19th -1
Yamaha
20th - JADA CONNER
HILLIARD, FL
#116
01:31.394 
31.394 
20th 
02:06.366 
52.555 
19th +1
02:07.462 
01:14.566 
20th -1
02:08.918 
01:36.282 
20th 
02:08.165 
01:55.294 
20th 
 
Yamaha
21st - LAINEY SHEEHAN
Belleview, FL
#803
01:33.319 
33.319 
23rd 
02:08.024 
56.138 
21st +2
02:07.707 
01:18.394 
22nd -1
02:09.089 
01:40.281 
21st +1
02:08.551 
01:59.679 
21st 
 
KTM
22nd - CADENCE STUBBLEFIELD
WEATHERFORD, TX
#706
01:53.265 
53.265 
26th 
02:01.036 
01:09.096 
26th 
02:04.965 
01:28.610 
25th +1
02:04.772 
01:46.180 
23rd +2
02:04.225 
02:01.252 
22nd +1
 
KTM
23rd - LAUREN GREENSTEIN
PLANO, TX
#18
01:32.210 
32.210 
22nd 
02:11.943 
58.948 
22nd 
02:08.940 
01:22.437 
23rd -1
02:10.398 
01:45.633 
22nd +1
02:08.412 
02:04.892 
23rd -1
 
GasGas
24th - ADDISON NIMITZ
CLEVELAND, TX
#171
01:31.683 
31.683 
21st 
02:13.858 
01:00.336 
23rd -2
02:12.887 
01:27.772 
24th -1
02:14.531 
01:55.101 
24th 
02:12.829 
02:18.777 
24th 
 
KTM
25th - HANNAH PEYTON
WIMAUMA, FL
#29
01:30.731 
30.731 
19th 
02:15.791 
01:01.317 
24th -5
02:13.327 
01:29.193 
26th -2
02:15.445 
01:57.436 
25th +1
02:20.728 
02:29.011 
25th 
 
Husqvarna
DNF - LYNZIE MORRIS
LAGO VISTA, TX
#10r
01:25.743 
25.743 
18th 
02:00.191 
40.729 
17th +1
01:58.597 
53.875 
17th 
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26