Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Swan MX SC Youth Regional - 6/25/2022
Tyler, TX
View Lap Chart
25. Micro 3 (7-8) Limited - Moto 3 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - PARKER LABEAU
LAKEVILLE, MN
#54
01:03.178 
03.178 
3rd 
02:04.493 
00.982 
2nd +1
02:05.534 
00.000 
1st +1
02:07.037 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - RYAN CICIRETTI
BROOKSVILLE, FL
#57
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:06.689 
00.000 
1st 
02:08.265 
01.749 
2nd -1
02:07.648 
02.360 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - JAYCE OWEN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
#23
01:01.784 
01.784 
2nd 
02:07.295 
02.390 
3rd -1
02:07.313 
03.187 
3rd 
02:07.120 
03.270 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - RYDER ANNISON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
#77
01:03.711 
03.711 
4th 
02:10.323 
07.345 
4th 
02:08.859 
09.688 
4th 
02:09.853 
12.504 
4th 
Cobra
5th - CINSEN HANSEN
MARLOW, OK
#7
01:08.473 
08.473 
10th 
02:08.287 
10.071 
8th +2
02:08.011 
11.566 
6th +2
02:08.939 
13.468 
5th +1
Cobra
6th - JAKE SMITH
Brooksville, FL
#465
01:05.561 
05.561 
6th 
02:09.968 
08.840 
6th 
02:09.447 
11.771 
7th -1
02:08.803 
13.537 
6th +1
Cobra
7th - RUDY REEVES
VICKSBURG, MS
#94
01:09.529 
09.529 
12th 
02:08.812 
11.652 
10th +2
02:08.030 
13.166 
8th +2
02:09.218 
15.347 
7th +1
KTM
8th - CARTER CHAMBERS
Piedmont, AL
#21
01:06.999 
06.999 
8th 
02:11.162 
11.472 
9th -1
02:10.902 
15.858 
10th -1
02:09.216 
18.037 
8th +2
Cobra
9th - JAYDEN COPPOCK
CAVE CREEK, AZ
#125
01:05.092 
05.092 
5th 
02:09.363 
07.766 
5th 
02:09.707 
10.957 
5th 
02:15.022 
18.942 
9th -4
Cobra
10th - PAETYN MCCLESKEY
AUBREY, TX
#227r
01:12.007 
12.007 
17th 
02:09.364 
14.682 
13th +4
02:10.631 
18.797 
12th +1
02:07.503 
19.263 
10th +2
Cobra
11th - ROMYN MARTINEZ
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
#13x
01:05.922 
05.922 
7th 
02:10.371 
09.604 
7th 
02:11.332 
14.420 
9th -2
02:12.965 
20.348 
11th -2
Cobra
12th - JOHN EVERETT PASTUREAU
AUSTIN, TX
#52
01:09.003 
09.003 
11th 
02:11.704 
14.018 
12th -1
02:09.747 
17.249 
11th +1
02:11.068 
21.280 
12th -1
Cobra
13th - GRAYDEN JUENKE
FARMINGTON, MN
#301
01:16.587 
16.587 
23rd 
02:08.902 
18.800 
18th +5
02:07.293 
19.577 
14th +4
02:09.362 
21.902 
13th +1
Cobra
14th - CARTER HOLMES
MIDDLEBURG, FL
#77/
01:07.584 
07.584 
9th 
02:12.619 
13.514 
11th -2
02:12.135 
19.133 
13th -2
02:12.848 
24.944 
14th -1
Cobra
15th - CRUZ STABILE
LEBANON, TN
#73
01:10.709 
10.709 
15th 
02:11.783 
15.803 
14th +1
02:11.872 
21.159 
15th -1
02:12.269 
26.391 
15th 
Cobra
16th - JUDDSON KELLY
WARRIOR, AL
#22
01:10.529 
10.529 
14th 
02:14.609 
18.449 
17th -3
02:13.793 
25.726 
16th +1
02:12.111 
30.800 
16th 
Cobra
17th - JACK CRONE
Dickinson, ND
#931
01:09.723 
09.723 
13th 
02:14.751 
17.785 
15th -2
02:15.080 
26.349 
17th -2
02:14.886 
34.198 
17th 
Cobra
18th - JAXON MCGUIRE
PELHAM, AL
#104
01:11.386 
11.386 
16th 
02:14.568 
19.265 
19th -3
02:13.926 
26.675 
18th +1
02:14.936 
34.574 
18th 
Cobra
19th - MAC MERMIS
GREAT BEND, KS
#188
01:14.355 
14.355 
19th 
02:13.838 
21.504 
20th -1
02:15.485 
30.473 
20th 
02:13.325 
36.761 
19th +1
Cobra
20th - BROEDY DEJONGE
AUSTIN, TX
#813
01:16.053 
16.053 
22nd 
02:13.567 
22.931 
22nd 
02:14.390 
30.805 
21st +1
02:13.283 
37.051 
20th +1
Cobra
21st - TRENT COCHRAN
LYLES, TN
#227
01:26.497 
26.497 
30th 
02:09.691 
29.499 
24th +6
02:12.843 
35.826 
23rd +1
02:11.443 
40.232 
21st +2
KTM
22nd - KODA WRAY
CELESTE, TX
#76
01:12.522 
12.522 
18th 
02:12.573 
18.406 
16th +2
02:16.761 
28.651 
19th -3
02:19.167 
40.781 
22nd -3
Cobra
23rd - MAVERICK NICHOLS
AUSTIN, TX
#3
01:15.717 
15.717 
21st 
02:13.834 
22.862 
21st 
02:18.679 
35.025 
22nd -1
02:18.604 
46.592 
23rd -1
Cobra
24th - RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
KINGSLAND, GA
#912
01:20.716 
20.716 
26th 
02:17.388 
31.415 
25th +1
02:17.021 
41.920 
25th 
02:14.556 
49.439 
24th +1
Cobra
25th - WHITTEN RUSSELL
GRANBURY, TX
#817
01:14.840 
14.840 
20th 
02:18.274 
26.425 
23rd -3
02:19.762 
39.671 
24th -1
02:20.077 
52.711 
25th -1
Cobra
26th - JUSTIN SPRATLEN
PORTER, TX
#102
01:22.062 
22.062 
27th 
02:20.204 
35.577 
28th -1
02:20.673 
49.734 
28th 
02:17.653 
01:00.350 
26th +2
Cobra
27th - LEVI OLSON
WAGONER, OK
#13
01:19.908 
19.908 
25th 
02:21.049 
34.268 
27th -2
02:19.746 
47.498 
26th +1
02:21.740 
01:02.201 
27th -1
Cobra
28th - CHAYTEN LYONS
FREDONIA, KS
#39
01:18.839 
18.839 
24th 
02:19.522 
31.672 
26th -2
02:23.666 
48.822 
27th -1
02:21.293 
01:03.078 
28th -1
Cobra
29th - PRATT PARKER
LUDINGTON, MI
#124
01:25.336 
25.336 
28th 
02:20.760 
39.407 
29th -1
02:20.774 
53.665 
29th 
02:20.266 
01:06.894 
29th 
Cobra
30th - RYAN SMITH
TUTTLE, OK
#55
01:26.062 
26.062 
29th 
02:21.741 
41.114 
30th -1
02:20.692 
55.290 
30th 
02:20.875 
01:09.128 
30th 
Cobra
31st - JAX KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
#99
02:06.136 
01:06.136 
31st 
02:19.452 
01:18.899 
31st 
02:16.297 
01:28.680 
31st 
02:19.186 
01:40.829 
31st 
KTM
32nd - PATRICK KIRK
TALLADEGA, AL
#51
02:52.289 
01:52.289 
32nd 
03:35.528 
03:21.128 
32nd 
02:14.126 
03:28.738 
32nd 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 32