Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Swan MX SC Youth Regional - 6/25/2022
Tyler, TX
View Lap Chart
25. Micro 3 (7-8) Limited - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - JACOB MARINER
MASON CITY, IA
#167
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:58.982 
00.000 
1st 
02:00.115 
00.000 
1st 
02:01.518 
00.000 
1st 
02:00.762 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - RYAN CICIRETTI
BROOKSVILLE, FL
#57
01:02.237 
02.237 
2nd 
02:00.960 
04.215 
2nd 
02:00.495 
04.595 
2nd 
02:01.488 
04.565 
2nd 
02:01.159 
04.962 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - JOHN EVERETT PASTUREAU
AUSTIN, TX
#52
01:09.196 
09.196 
6th 
02:01.047 
11.261 
5th +1
02:01.423 
12.569 
4th +1
02:02.288 
13.339 
3rd +1
02:01.962 
14.539 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - BENTON HOLDEN
CULLMAN, AL
#14
01:06.726 
06.726 
3rd 
02:04.714 
12.458 
6th -3
02:02.666 
15.009 
6th 
02:04.120 
17.611 
5th +1
02:02.736 
19.585 
4th +1
KTM
5th - CARTER CHAMBERS
Piedmont, AL
#21
01:07.538 
07.538 
4th 
02:02.478 
11.034 
4th 
02:03.329 
14.248 
5th -1
02:03.745 
16.475 
4th +1
02:05.341 
21.054 
5th -1
Cobra
6th - RYDER ANNISON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
#77
01:10.110 
10.110 
8th 
02:02.378 
13.506 
7th +1
02:03.500 
16.891 
7th 
02:04.276 
19.649 
6th +1
02:03.908 
22.795 
6th 
Cobra
7th - RUDY REEVES
VICKSBURG, MS
#94
01:08.220 
08.220 
5th 
01:59.685 
08.923 
3rd +2
02:01.893 
10.701 
3rd 
02:24.233 
33.416 
7th -4
02:07.882 
40.536 
7th 
Cobra
8th - JAXON MCGUIRE
PELHAM, AL
#104
01:09.430 
09.430 
7th 
02:07.904 
18.352 
8th -1
02:07.702 
25.939 
8th 
02:09.472 
33.893 
8th 
02:08.666 
41.797 
8th 
Cobra
9th - MAC MERMIS
GREAT BEND, KS
#188
01:12.363 
12.363 
11th 
02:06.943 
20.324 
11th 
02:07.545 
27.754 
10th +1
02:09.129 
35.365 
9th +1
02:08.766 
43.369 
9th 
Cobra
10th - RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
KINGSLAND, GA
#912
01:16.203 
16.203 
15th 
02:07.542 
24.763 
14th +1
02:06.906 
31.554 
12th +2
02:07.018 
37.054 
11th +1
02:07.620 
43.912 
10th +1
Cobra
11th - TRENT COCHRAN
LYLES, TN
#227
01:12.682 
12.682 
12th 
02:07.281 
20.981 
12th 
02:07.507 
28.373 
11th +1
02:09.207 
36.062 
10th +1
02:09.198 
44.498 
11th -1
Cobra
12th - BROEDY DEJONGE
AUSTIN, TX
#813
01:16.308 
16.308 
16th 
02:07.778 
25.104 
15th +1
02:06.929 
31.918 
13th +2
02:06.850 
37.250 
12th +1
02:09.639 
46.127 
12th 
Cobra
13th - RYAN SMITH
TUTTLE, OK
#55
01:17.995 
17.995 
17th 
02:08.770 
27.783 
17th 
02:09.136 
36.804 
15th +2
02:05.216 
40.502 
13th +2
02:07.135 
46.875 
13th 
Cobra
14th - LINCOLN ARMSTRONG
Council Bluffs, IA
#88
01:14.520 
14.520 
13th 
02:10.918 
26.456 
16th -3
02:08.663 
35.004 
14th +2
02:10.916 
44.402 
14th 
02:10.895 
54.535 
14th 
Cobra
15th - JACK CRONE
Dickinson, ND
#931
01:15.274 
15.274 
14th 
02:06.366 
22.658 
13th +1
02:17.945 
40.488 
16th -3
02:10.996 
49.966 
15th +1
02:09.174 
58.378 
15th 
KTM
16th - KODA WRAY
CELESTE, TX
#76
01:11.892 
11.892 
10th 
02:06.628 
19.538 
10th 
02:06.972 
26.395 
9th +1
02:25.528 
50.405 
16th -7
02:08.968 
58.611 
16th 
KTM
17th - JACE BURGESON
SALUDA, SC
#151
01:20.843 
20.843 
18th 
02:10.106 
31.967 
18th 
02:10.985 
42.837 
17th +1
02:09.883 
51.202 
17th 
02:09.048 
59.488 
17th 
KTM
18th - PATRICK KIRK
TALLADEGA, AL
#51
01:25.697 
25.697 
22nd 
02:09.203 
35.918 
19th +3
02:07.989 
43.792 
18th +1
02:09.928 
52.202 
18th 
02:09.191 
01:00.631 
18th 
GasGas
19th - BRAYTON BOWERSON
JAY, FL
#390
01:21.669 
21.669 
19th 
02:15.519 
38.206 
20th -1
02:16.358 
54.449 
19th +1
02:16.015 
01:08.946 
19th 
02:13.483 
01:21.667 
19th 
Cobra
20th - MARCUS BLOEDORN
HAYS, KS
#27
01:23.347 
23.347 
20th 
02:16.103 
40.468 
21st -1
02:18.263 
58.616 
20th +1
02:15.366 
01:12.464 
20th 
02:12.210 
01:23.912 
20th 
Cobra
21st - CILIX BRUCE
CLAREMORE, OK
#80
01:24.341 
24.341 
21st 
02:17.059 
42.418 
22nd -1
02:17.297 
59.600 
21st +1
02:14.990 
01:13.072 
21st 
02:12.566 
01:24.876 
21st 
KTM
22nd - BRIM BROCKMUELLER
Whitesboro, TX
#190
02:14.797 
01:14.797 
25th 
02:09.411 
01:25.226 
24th +1
02:08.571 
01:33.682 
23rd +1
02:06.970 
01:39.134 
22nd +1
02:07.278 
01:45.650 
22nd 
Cobra
23rd - ABIGAIL HARMON
WEATHERFORD, TX
#22x
01:27.316 
27.316 
23rd 
02:24.032 
52.366 
23rd 
02:32.764 
01:25.015 
22nd +1
02:31.071 
01:54.568 
23rd -1
02:32.402 
02:26.208 
23rd 
Husqvarna
24th - MADELYN GUZZO
Loma, CO
#953
01:56.800 
56.800 
24th 
02:38.926 
01:36.744 
25th -1
02:39.541 
02:16.170 
24th +1
02:41.334 
02:55.986 
24th 
 
Cobra
25th - MAVERICK NICHOLS
AUSTIN, TX
#3
01:11.188 
11.188 
9th 
02:06.601 
18.807 
9th 
04:59.771 
03:18.463 
25th -16
02:21.364 
03:38.309 
25th 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 25