Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Swan MX SC Youth Regional - 6/25/2022
Tyler, TX
View Lap Chart
25. Micro 3 (7-8) Limited - Semi 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - PAETYN MCCLESKEY
AUBREY, TX
#227r
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:08.686 
00.000 
1st 
02:08.158 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - BRAXTON ROTH
RICHLAND, IN
#77d
01:02.523 
02.523 
2nd 
02:10.398 
04.235 
2nd 
02:10.548 
06.625 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - MAVERICK NICHOLS
AUSTIN, TX
#3
01:04.963 
04.963 
4th 
02:11.111 
07.388 
3rd +1
02:12.263 
11.493 
3rd 
KTM
4th - PATRICK KIRK
TALLADEGA, AL
#51
01:06.674 
06.674 
7th 
02:12.324 
10.312 
5th +2
02:10.109 
12.263 
4th +1
Cobra
5th - CARSON GRAHAM
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
#869
01:04.381 
04.381 
3rd 
02:13.699 
09.394 
4th -1
02:12.310 
13.546 
5th -1
Cobra
6th - CINSEN HANSEN
MARLOW, OK
#7
01:19.736 
19.736 
15th 
02:05.798 
16.848 
12th +3
02:05.091 
13.781 
6th +6
Cobra
7th - JAX KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
#99
01:05.737 
05.737 
5th 
02:13.802 
10.853 
6th -1
02:12.222 
14.917 
7th -1
Cobra
8th - LEVI OLSON
WAGONER, OK
#13
01:06.115 
06.115 
6th 
02:14.180 
11.609 
7th -1
02:13.367 
16.818 
8th -1
Cobra
9th - MAVERICK MAGILL
LOXAHATCHEE, FL
#152
01:08.811 
08.811 
10th 
02:12.120 
12.245 
8th +2
02:13.505 
17.592 
9th -1
Cobra
10th - MARCUS BLOEDORN
HAYS, KS
#27
01:07.597 
07.597 
8th 
02:15.677 
14.588 
9th -1
02:13.718 
20.148 
10th -1
KTM
11th - JACE BURGESON
SALUDA, SC
#151
01:10.413 
10.413 
12th 
02:14.593 
16.320 
11th +1
02:13.755 
21.917 
11th 
Cobra
12th - SAMUEL BONNER
JOSHUA, TX
#704
01:08.621 
08.621 
9th 
02:15.412 
15.347 
10th -1
02:16.220 
23.409 
12th -2
KTM
13th - BRYSON DEVILBISS
PANAMA CITY, FL
#941
01:15.007 
15.007 
13th 
02:14.272 
20.593 
14th -1
02:12.130 
24.565 
13th +1
GasGas
14th - BRAYTON BOWERSON
JAY, FL
#390
01:10.016 
10.016 
11th 
02:16.856 
18.186 
13th -2
02:16.685 
26.713 
14th -1
Cobra
15th - KONNER WALDROP
Bogue Chitto, MS
#445
01:17.443 
17.443 
14th 
02:17.668 
26.425 
15th -1
02:16.763 
35.030 
15th 
Cobra
16th - CILIX BRUCE
CLAREMORE, OK
#80
01:20.531 
20.531 
16th 
02:14.840 
26.685 
16th 
02:16.809 
35.336 
16th 
Cobra
17th - MADYSON DODSON
Sapulpa, OK
#212
01:22.574 
22.574 
18th 
02:19.669 
33.557 
17th +1
02:21.215 
46.614 
17th 
Cobra
18th - ABIGAIL HARMON
WEATHERFORD, TX
#22x
01:21.165 
21.165 
17th 
02:27.651 
40.130 
18th -1
02:34.136 
01:06.108 
18th 
Husqvarna
19th - MADELYN GUZZO
Loma, CO
#953
01:31.227 
31.227 
19th 
02:34.682 
57.223 
19th 
02:50.339 
01:39.404 
19th 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 19