Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Swan MX SC Youth Regional - 6/25/2022
Tyler, TX
View Lap Chart
25. Micro 3 (7-8) Limited - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - BECKHAM SMITH
CANYON, TX
#3x
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:58.275 
00.000 
1st 
01:58.164 
00.000 
1st 
01:56.987 
00.000 
1st 
01:57.551 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - JAYCE OWEN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
#23
01:03.055 
03.055 
2nd 
02:01.362 
06.142 
2nd 
02:00.282 
08.260 
2nd 
02:00.447 
11.720 
2nd 
01:59.466 
13.635 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - PARKER LABEAU
LAKEVILLE, MN
#54
01:04.788 
04.788 
3rd 
02:00.083 
06.596 
3rd 
02:00.209 
08.641 
3rd 
02:01.343 
12.997 
3rd 
01:58.623 
14.069 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - JAYDEN COPPOCK
CAVE CREEK, AZ
#125
01:05.905 
05.905 
4th 
02:01.852 
09.482 
4th 
02:01.293 
12.611 
4th 
02:02.363 
17.987 
4th 
02:01.962 
22.398 
4th 
Cobra
5th - JAKE SMITH
Brooksville, FL
#465
01:06.745 
06.745 
5th 
02:01.985 
10.455 
5th 
02:01.516 
13.807 
5th 
02:02.228 
19.048 
5th 
02:01.520 
23.017 
5th 
Cobra
6th - GRAYDEN JUENKE
FARMINGTON, MN
#301
01:10.229 
10.229 
8th 
02:04.127 
16.081 
8th 
02:02.329 
20.246 
7th +1
02:02.290 
25.549 
6th +1
02:02.614 
30.612 
6th 
Cobra
7th - LOGAN LUSTIG
EFFINGHAM, IL
#167/
01:14.403 
14.403 
11th 
02:02.453 
18.581 
9th +2
02:02.139 
22.556 
8th +1
02:04.063 
29.632 
7th +1
02:04.775 
36.856 
7th 
Cobra
8th - RYDER MILLINGTON
MILLINGTON, TN
#11
01:08.935 
08.935 
7th 
02:02.170 
12.830 
7th 
02:14.176 
28.842 
9th -2
02:06.956 
38.811 
8th +1
02:05.823 
47.083 
8th 
Cobra
9th - JUDDSON KELLY
WARRIOR, AL
#22
01:11.496 
11.496 
9th 
02:07.296 
20.517 
10th -1
02:07.050 
29.403 
10th 
02:07.829 
40.245 
9th +1
02:05.286 
47.980 
9th 
Cobra
10th - CRUZ STABILE
LEBANON, TN
#73
01:16.701 
16.701 
16th 
02:06.244 
24.670 
12th +4
02:05.526 
32.032 
12th 
02:06.448 
41.493 
11th +1
02:05.406 
49.348 
10th +1
Cobra
11th - ROMYN MARTINEZ
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
#13x
01:15.512 
15.512 
13th 
02:06.459 
23.696 
11th +2
02:05.203 
30.735 
11th 
02:07.052 
40.800 
10th +1
02:06.676 
49.925 
11th -1
Cobra
12th - CARTER HOLMES
MIDDLEBURG, FL
#77/
01:16.198 
16.198 
14th 
02:08.386 
26.309 
14th 
02:08.376 
36.521 
14th 
02:05.912 
45.446 
12th +2
02:06.497 
54.392 
12th 
Cobra
13th - PRATT PARKER
LUDINGTON, MI
#124
01:14.335 
14.335 
10th 
02:09.439 
25.499 
13th -3
02:08.298 
35.633 
13th 
02:09.737 
48.383 
13th 
02:08.064 
58.896 
13th 
Cobra
14th - CHAYTEN LYONS
FREDONIA, KS
#39
01:15.372 
15.372 
12th 
02:09.800 
26.897 
15th -3
02:09.693 
38.426 
16th -1
02:09.015 
50.454 
14th +2
02:08.689 
01:01.592 
14th 
Cobra
15th - JUSTIN SPRATLEN
PORTER, TX
#102
01:18.595 
18.595 
19th 
02:09.049 
29.369 
18th +1
02:09.122 
40.327 
18th 
02:09.258 
52.598 
16th +2
02:08.677 
01:03.724 
15th +1
Cobra
16th - WHITTEN RUSSELL
GRANBURY, TX
#817
01:16.693 
16.693 
15th 
02:09.333 
27.751 
16th -1
02:09.843 
39.430 
17th -1
02:09.424 
51.867 
15th +2
02:09.447 
01:03.763 
16th -1
Cobra
17th - BRAXTON ROTH
RICHLAND, IN
#77d
01:20.358 
20.358 
22nd 
02:08.508 
30.591 
19th +3
02:09.371 
41.798 
19th 
02:08.837 
53.648 
17th +2
02:09.133 
01:05.230 
17th 
Cobra
18th - JAX KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
#99
01:22.248 
22.248 
24th 
02:10.572 
34.545 
22nd +2
02:08.249 
44.630 
21st +1
02:08.472 
56.115 
19th +2
02:08.846 
01:07.410 
18th +1
Cobra
19th - PAETYN MCCLESKEY
AUBREY, TX
#227r
01:17.418 
17.418 
17th 
02:09.149 
28.292 
17th 
02:06.828 
36.956 
15th +2
02:23.187 
01:03.156 
22nd -7
02:05.519 
01:11.124 
19th +3
Cobra
20th - KONNER WALDROP
Bogue Chitto, MS
#445
01:21.166 
21.166 
23rd 
02:13.777 
36.668 
24th -1
02:10.381 
48.885 
23rd +1
02:10.802 
01:02.700 
21st +2
02:09.253 
01:14.402 
20th +1
KTM
21st - BRYSON DEVILBISS
PANAMA CITY, FL
#941
01:20.302 
20.302 
21st 
02:09.782 
31.809 
21st 
02:08.563 
42.208 
20th +1
02:08.707 
53.928 
18th +2
02:19.887 
01:16.264 
21st -3
Cobra
22nd - SAMUEL BONNER
JOSHUA, TX
#704
01:17.947 
17.947 
18th 
02:11.890 
31.562 
20th -2
02:12.923 
46.321 
22nd -2
02:12.832 
01:02.166 
20th +2
02:12.722 
01:17.337 
22nd -2
Cobra
23rd - MAVERICK MAGILL
LOXAHATCHEE, FL
#152
01:22.821 
22.821 
25th 
02:12.756 
37.302 
25th 
02:10.984 
50.122 
24th +1
02:11.752 
01:04.887 
23rd +1
02:10.707 
01:18.043 
23rd 
Cobra
24th - LEVI OLSON
WAGONER, OK
#13
01:19.293 
19.293 
20th 
02:14.785 
35.803 
23rd -3
02:14.728 
52.367 
25th -2
02:17.816 
01:13.196 
24th +1
02:17.273 
01:32.918 
24th 
Cobra
25th - CINSEN HANSEN
MARLOW, OK
#7
01:06.981 
06.981 
6th 
02:02.565 
11.271 
6th 
02:00.917 
14.024 
6th 
03:37.321 
01:54.358 
26th -20
02:02.985 
01:59.792 
25th +1
Cobra
26th - MADYSON DODSON
Sapulpa, OK
#212
01:28.696 
28.696 
26th 
02:22.998 
53.419 
26th 
02:20.358 
01:15.613 
26th 
02:21.516 
01:40.142 
25th +1
02:21.621 
02:04.212 
26th -1
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26